2018 Class A Boys Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, October 2

Print
Rocky Run Golf Club - Dell Rapids / Blue
Time Hole Players
9:00 AM 1
Brodie Vanden Brink
193
SF Christian
Jackson Henrich
181
Aberdeen Roncalli
Konnor Gayle
190
Lennox
Noah Puetz
180
Sioux Valley
10
Braimen Steen
185
Sisseton
Dustyn Fish
185
Custer
Micaiah Utecht
197
Redfield
Trent Hiltunen
192
Sioux Valley
9:10 AM 1
Blake Whitehorn
192
Madison
Carter Janssen
183
STM
Austin Eggers
177
Custer
Thomas Denoyer
186
St.Francis
10
Drayton Priebe
185
Chamberlain
Andrew Kranhold
189
Sisseton
JD Kirchner
189
Lennox
Jake Trevett
202
Milbank
9:20 AM 1
Caleb Barse
191
Tiospa Zina
Lance Sutter
179
Belle Fourche
Tyler Wright
193
St.Francis
Gunner Prior
193
Custer
10
Matt Ehler
193
Parkston
Dylan Stephens
201
Redfield
Evan Monell
206
Dakota Valley
Jacob Madison
203
Tri Valley
9:30 AM 1
Karsen Welbig
185
Dell Rapids
Cooper Leslie
185
Tea Area
Dylan DeJong
186
Madison
Carter Kalda
186
Parkston
10
Isaiah Tschetter
203
West Central
Gage Watson
195
Winner
Eli Fischer
208
Milbank
Garrett Leiseth
195
Tri Valley
9:40 AM 1
Payton Koehn
180
Parkston
Dylan Polzine
191
Custer
Keeton Newborg
177
Tea Area
Jayden Gayle
187
Lennox
10
Wyatt Anderson
210
Canton
Hayden Wilson
207
Beresford
Cade Kandolin
200
STM
Zach McKee
203
Dell Rapids
9:50 AM 1
Nate Buisker
180
Sioux Valley
Jacob Harris
186
Hot Springs
Noah Fried
183
Mobridge-Pollock
Bryce Hammer
185
Todd County
10
Xavier Donnell
217
Sisseton
Jordan Smth
204
Dakota Valley
Dakota Munger
204
Chamberlain
Kaiden Larsgaard
197
Canton
10:00 AM 1
Keaton Nighbert
186
Madison
Joesph Goetz
178
Aberdeen Roncalli
Cade Guthmiller
186
Groton Area
Dylan May
195
West Central
10
Sam Curry
213
Tea Area
Maxx Percy
206
Lead-Deadwood
Caleb Clairmont
214
Todd County
Jay Greenwald
208
Pine Ridge
10:10 AM 1
Trey Even
180
West Central
Eric Munson
172
Tea Area
Royce Viereck
180
Canton
Logan Steffensen
182
Sioux Valley
10
Zane Cope
218
Hot Springs
Brandon Kubly
204
Dell Rapids
Braden Bruening
202
Parkston
Sam Stahl
223
Canton
10:20 AM 1
Caden Jost
167
West Central
Mason Carrels
191
Aberdeen Roncalli
Heston Jorgenson
167
Madison
Payton Borah
169
Beresford
10
Johnny German
218
Tiospa Zina
Peyton Bettcher
201
West Central
Jaxson Frankenstein
218
Redfield
Mason Vanbibber
221
Hot Springs
10:30 AM 1
Willis Robertson
175
Vermillion
Carson Van Beek
177
SF Christian
Isaac Bruns
179
Dakota Valley
Isaac Suchor
179
Redfield
10
Chayton Bower
237
Lead-Deadwood
Sandler Wiekamp
237
Chamberlain
Sam Gibbon
234
STM
Jace Kelley
236
Custer
10:40 AM 1
Quinn Bormann
165
Parkston
Eli Cinco
176
Lennox
Blake Nielsen
171
Sisseton
Hunter Lavin
167
Vermillion
10
Alex Voyles
250
Belle Fourche
Modes Kerr
252
Hot Springs
Kaleb Brave Eagle
239
Little Wound
Max Kelsey
234
Chamberlain
10:50 AM 1
Cameron Caldwell
162
Chamberlain
Keaton Hensley
163
Dakota Valley
Lance Christensen
163
Little Wound
Conner VanVooren
176
Milbank
10
Sam Mortimer
238
STM
Luta BobTailBear
249
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Wyatt Vandevelde
261
Lead-Deadwood
Zach Jordan
256
Redfield
11:00 AM 1
Paul Bruns
163
Dakota Valley
Lucas Schaefbauer
156
Aberdeen Roncalli
Westin Trenhaile
163
Sioux Valley
Braden Eimers
161
Madison
10
Baxter Meyer
244
STM
Hayden Vanbibber
274
Hot Springs
Ethan Kelly
DQ
Elk Point-Jefferson
11:10 AM 1
Brock Murphy
152
Tea Area
Nate Nielsen
154
Sisseton
Ryne Whisler
163
Vermillion
Alex Vande Greind
163
SF Christian
 
Print
Rocky Run Golf Club - Dell Rapids
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Vande Greind
163
SF Christian
11:10 AM 1 Blue Brock Murphy + Nate Nielsen + Ryne Whisler
Alex Voyles
250
Belle Fourche
10:40 AM 10 Blue Kaleb Brave Eagle + Max Kelsey + Modes Kerr
Andrew Kranhold
189
Sisseton
9:10 AM 10 Blue Drayton Priebe + JD Kirchner + Jake Trevett
Austin Eggers
177
Custer
9:10 AM 1 Blue Blake Whitehorn + Carter Janssen + Thomas Denoyer
Baxter Meyer
244
STM
11:00 AM 10 Blue Ethan Kelly + Hayden Vanbibber
Blake Nielsen
171
Sisseton
10:40 AM 1 Blue Eli Cinco + Hunter Lavin + Quinn Bormann
Blake Whitehorn
192
Madison
9:10 AM 1 Blue Austin Eggers + Carter Janssen + Thomas Denoyer
Braden Bruening
202
Parkston
10:10 AM 10 Blue Brandon Kubly + Sam Stahl + Zane Cope
Braden Eimers
161
Madison
11:00 AM 1 Blue Lucas Schaefbauer + Paul Bruns + Westin Trenhaile
Braimen Steen
185
Sisseton
9:00 AM 10 Blue Dustyn Fish + Micaiah Utecht + Trent Hiltunen
Brandon Kubly
204
Dell Rapids
10:10 AM 10 Blue Braden Bruening + Sam Stahl + Zane Cope
Brock Murphy
152
Tea Area
11:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Vande Greind + Nate Nielsen + Ryne Whisler
Brodie Vanden Brink
193
SF Christian
9:00 AM 1 Blue Jackson Henrich + Konnor Gayle + Noah Puetz
Bryce Hammer
185
Todd County
9:50 AM 1 Blue Jacob Harris + Nate Buisker + Noah Fried
Cade Guthmiller
186
Groton Area
10:00 AM 1 Blue Dylan May + Joesph Goetz + Keaton Nighbert
Cade Kandolin
200
STM
9:40 AM 10 Blue Hayden Wilson + Wyatt Anderson + Zach McKee
Caden Jost
167
West Central
10:20 AM 1 Blue Heston Jorgenson + Mason Carrels + Payton Borah
Caleb Barse
191
Tiospa Zina
9:20 AM 1 Blue Gunner Prior + Lance Sutter + Tyler Wright
Caleb Clairmont
214
Todd County
10:00 AM 10 Blue Jay Greenwald + Maxx Percy + Sam Curry
Cameron Caldwell
162
Chamberlain
10:50 AM 1 Blue Conner VanVooren + Keaton Hensley + Lance Christensen
Carson Van Beek
177
SF Christian
10:30 AM 1 Blue Isaac Bruns + Isaac Suchor + Willis Robertson
Carter Janssen
183
STM
9:10 AM 1 Blue Austin Eggers + Blake Whitehorn + Thomas Denoyer
Carter Kalda
186
Parkston
9:30 AM 1 Blue Cooper Leslie + Dylan DeJong + Karsen Welbig
Chayton Bower
237
Lead-Deadwood
10:30 AM 10 Blue Jace Kelley + Sam Gibbon + Sandler Wiekamp
Conner VanVooren
176
Milbank
10:50 AM 1 Blue Cameron Caldwell + Keaton Hensley + Lance Christensen
Cooper Leslie
185
Tea Area
9:30 AM 1 Blue Carter Kalda + Dylan DeJong + Karsen Welbig
Dakota Munger
204
Chamberlain
9:50 AM 10 Blue Jordan Smth + Kaiden Larsgaard + Xavier Donnell
Drayton Priebe
185
Chamberlain
9:10 AM 10 Blue Andrew Kranhold + JD Kirchner + Jake Trevett
Dustyn Fish
185
Custer
9:00 AM 10 Blue Braimen Steen + Micaiah Utecht + Trent Hiltunen
Dylan DeJong
186
Madison
9:30 AM 1 Blue Carter Kalda + Cooper Leslie + Karsen Welbig
Dylan May
195
West Central
10:00 AM 1 Blue Cade Guthmiller + Joesph Goetz + Keaton Nighbert
Dylan Polzine
191
Custer
9:40 AM 1 Blue Jayden Gayle + Keeton Newborg + Payton Koehn
Dylan Stephens
201
Redfield
9:20 AM 10 Blue Evan Monell + Jacob Madison + Matt Ehler
Eli Cinco
176
Lennox
10:40 AM 1 Blue Blake Nielsen + Hunter Lavin + Quinn Bormann
Eli Fischer
208
Milbank
9:30 AM 10 Blue Gage Watson + Garrett Leiseth + Isaiah Tschetter
Eric Munson
172
Tea Area
10:10 AM 1 Blue Logan Steffensen + Royce Viereck + Trey Even
Ethan Kelly
DQ
Elk Point-Jefferson
11:00 AM 10 Blue Baxter Meyer + Hayden Vanbibber
Evan Monell
206
Dakota Valley
9:20 AM 10 Blue Dylan Stephens + Jacob Madison + Matt Ehler
Gage Watson
195
Winner
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eli Fischer + Garrett Leiseth + Isaiah Tschetter
Garrett Leiseth
195
Tri Valley
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eli Fischer + Gage Watson + Isaiah Tschetter
Gunner Prior
193
Custer
9:20 AM 1 Blue Caleb Barse + Lance Sutter + Tyler Wright
Hayden Vanbibber
274
Hot Springs
11:00 AM 10 Blue Baxter Meyer + Ethan Kelly
Hayden Wilson
207
Beresford
9:40 AM 10 Blue Cade Kandolin + Wyatt Anderson + Zach McKee
Heston Jorgenson
167
Madison
10:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Jost + Mason Carrels + Payton Borah
Hunter Lavin
167
Vermillion
10:40 AM 1 Blue Blake Nielsen + Eli Cinco + Quinn Bormann
Isaac Bruns
179
Dakota Valley
10:30 AM 1 Blue Carson Van Beek + Isaac Suchor + Willis Robertson
Isaac Suchor
179
Redfield
10:30 AM 1 Blue Carson Van Beek + Isaac Bruns + Willis Robertson
Isaiah Tschetter
203
West Central
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eli Fischer + Gage Watson + Garrett Leiseth
JD Kirchner
189
Lennox
9:10 AM 10 Blue Andrew Kranhold + Drayton Priebe + Jake Trevett
Jace Kelley
236
Custer
10:30 AM 10 Blue Chayton Bower + Sam Gibbon + Sandler Wiekamp
Jackson Henrich
181
Aberdeen Roncalli
9:00 AM 1 Blue Brodie Vanden Brink + Konnor Gayle + Noah Puetz
Jacob Harris
186
Hot Springs
9:50 AM 1 Blue Bryce Hammer + Nate Buisker + Noah Fried
Jacob Madison
203
Tri Valley
9:20 AM 10 Blue Dylan Stephens + Evan Monell + Matt Ehler
Jake Trevett
202
Milbank
9:10 AM 10 Blue Andrew Kranhold + Drayton Priebe + JD Kirchner
Jaxson Frankenstein
218
Redfield
10:20 AM 10 Blue Johnny German + Mason Vanbibber + Peyton Bettcher
Jay Greenwald
208
Pine Ridge
10:00 AM 10 Blue Caleb Clairmont + Maxx Percy + Sam Curry
Jayden Gayle
187
Lennox
9:40 AM 1 Blue Dylan Polzine + Keeton Newborg + Payton Koehn
Joesph Goetz
178
Aberdeen Roncalli
10:00 AM 1 Blue Cade Guthmiller + Dylan May + Keaton Nighbert
Johnny German
218
Tiospa Zina
10:20 AM 10 Blue Jaxson Frankenstein + Mason Vanbibber + Peyton Bettcher
Jordan Smth
204
Dakota Valley
9:50 AM 10 Blue Dakota Munger + Kaiden Larsgaard + Xavier Donnell
Kaiden Larsgaard
197
Canton
9:50 AM 10 Blue Dakota Munger + Jordan Smth + Xavier Donnell
Kaleb Brave Eagle
239
Little Wound
10:40 AM 10 Blue Alex Voyles + Max Kelsey + Modes Kerr
Karsen Welbig
185
Dell Rapids
9:30 AM 1 Blue Carter Kalda + Cooper Leslie + Dylan DeJong
Keaton Hensley
163
Dakota Valley
10:50 AM 1 Blue Cameron Caldwell + Conner VanVooren + Lance Christensen
Keaton Nighbert
186
Madison
10:00 AM 1 Blue Cade Guthmiller + Dylan May + Joesph Goetz
Keeton Newborg
177
Tea Area
9:40 AM 1 Blue Dylan Polzine + Jayden Gayle + Payton Koehn
Konnor Gayle
190
Lennox
9:00 AM 1 Blue Brodie Vanden Brink + Jackson Henrich + Noah Puetz
Lance Christensen
163
Little Wound
10:50 AM 1 Blue Cameron Caldwell + Conner VanVooren + Keaton Hensley
Lance Sutter
179
Belle Fourche
9:20 AM 1 Blue Caleb Barse + Gunner Prior + Tyler Wright
Logan Steffensen
182
Sioux Valley
10:10 AM 1 Blue Eric Munson + Royce Viereck + Trey Even
Lucas Schaefbauer
156
Aberdeen Roncalli
11:00 AM 1 Blue Braden Eimers + Paul Bruns + Westin Trenhaile
Luta BobTailBear
249
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
10:50 AM 10 Blue Sam Mortimer + Wyatt Vandevelde + Zach Jordan
Mason Carrels
191
Aberdeen Roncalli
10:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Jost + Heston Jorgenson + Payton Borah
Mason Vanbibber
221
Hot Springs
10:20 AM 10 Blue Jaxson Frankenstein + Johnny German + Peyton Bettcher
Matt Ehler
193
Parkston
9:20 AM 10 Blue Dylan Stephens + Evan Monell + Jacob Madison
Max Kelsey
234
Chamberlain
10:40 AM 10 Blue Alex Voyles + Kaleb Brave Eagle + Modes Kerr
Maxx Percy
206
Lead-Deadwood
10:00 AM 10 Blue Caleb Clairmont + Jay Greenwald + Sam Curry
Micaiah Utecht
197
Redfield
9:00 AM 10 Blue Braimen Steen + Dustyn Fish + Trent Hiltunen
Modes Kerr
252
Hot Springs
10:40 AM 10 Blue Alex Voyles + Kaleb Brave Eagle + Max Kelsey
Nate Buisker
180
Sioux Valley
9:50 AM 1 Blue Bryce Hammer + Jacob Harris + Noah Fried
Nate Nielsen
154
Sisseton
11:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Vande Greind + Brock Murphy + Ryne Whisler
Noah Fried
183
Mobridge-Pollock
9:50 AM 1 Blue Bryce Hammer + Jacob Harris + Nate Buisker
Noah Puetz
180
Sioux Valley
9:00 AM 1 Blue Brodie Vanden Brink + Jackson Henrich + Konnor Gayle
Paul Bruns
163
Dakota Valley
11:00 AM 1 Blue Braden Eimers + Lucas Schaefbauer + Westin Trenhaile
Payton Borah
169
Beresford
10:20 AM 1 Blue Caden Jost + Heston Jorgenson + Mason Carrels
Payton Koehn
180
Parkston
9:40 AM 1 Blue Dylan Polzine + Jayden Gayle + Keeton Newborg
Peyton Bettcher
201
West Central
10:20 AM 10 Blue Jaxson Frankenstein + Johnny German + Mason Vanbibber
Quinn Bormann
165
Parkston
10:40 AM 1 Blue Blake Nielsen + Eli Cinco + Hunter Lavin
Royce Viereck
180
Canton
10:10 AM 1 Blue Eric Munson + Logan Steffensen + Trey Even
Ryne Whisler
163
Vermillion
11:10 AM 1 Blue Alex Vande Greind + Brock Murphy + Nate Nielsen
Sam Curry
213
Tea Area
10:00 AM 10 Blue Caleb Clairmont + Jay Greenwald + Maxx Percy
Sam Gibbon
234
STM
10:30 AM 10 Blue Chayton Bower + Jace Kelley + Sandler Wiekamp
Sam Mortimer
238
STM
10:50 AM 10 Blue Luta BobTailBear + Wyatt Vandevelde + Zach Jordan
Sam Stahl
223
Canton
10:10 AM 10 Blue Braden Bruening + Brandon Kubly + Zane Cope
Sandler Wiekamp
237
Chamberlain
10:30 AM 10 Blue Chayton Bower + Jace Kelley + Sam Gibbon
Thomas Denoyer
186
St.Francis
9:10 AM 1 Blue Austin Eggers + Blake Whitehorn + Carter Janssen
Trent Hiltunen
192
Sioux Valley
9:00 AM 10 Blue Braimen Steen + Dustyn Fish + Micaiah Utecht
Trey Even
180
West Central
10:10 AM 1 Blue Eric Munson + Logan Steffensen + Royce Viereck
Tyler Wright
193
St.Francis
9:20 AM 1 Blue Caleb Barse + Gunner Prior + Lance Sutter
Westin Trenhaile
163
Sioux Valley
11:00 AM 1 Blue Braden Eimers + Lucas Schaefbauer + Paul Bruns
Willis Robertson
175
Vermillion
10:30 AM 1 Blue Carson Van Beek + Isaac Bruns + Isaac Suchor
Wyatt Anderson
210
Canton
9:40 AM 10 Blue Cade Kandolin + Hayden Wilson + Zach McKee
Wyatt Vandevelde
261
Lead-Deadwood
10:50 AM 10 Blue Luta BobTailBear + Sam Mortimer + Zach Jordan
Xavier Donnell
217
Sisseton
9:50 AM 10 Blue Dakota Munger + Jordan Smth + Kaiden Larsgaard
Zach Jordan
256
Redfield
10:50 AM 10 Blue Luta BobTailBear + Sam Mortimer + Wyatt Vandevelde
Zach McKee
203
Dell Rapids
9:40 AM 10 Blue Cade Kandolin + Hayden Wilson + Wyatt Anderson
Zane Cope
218
Hot Springs
10:10 AM 10 Blue Braden Bruening + Brandon Kubly + Sam Stahl